Woongebouwen Feodaal Japan: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gebouw | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kosten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vereisten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Levert | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produceert | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential1.png}}<br />[[Gasshō-zukuri-hut (Feodaal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Munten <br/>45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanner <br/> | ||
| | | 125 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 4u | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential2.png}}<br />[[Shoin-zukuri-huis (Feodaal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 96 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Munten <br/>120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 68 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanner <br/> | ||
| | | 440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 8u | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential3.png}}<br />[[Shinden-zukuri-landhuis (Feodaal Japan)]] | |||
| 240 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Munten <br/>300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanner <br/> | |||
| 1.084 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 8u | |||
|} |
Versie van 12 jan 2021 11:13
Gebouw | Kosten | Vereisten | Levert | Produceert |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gasshō-zukuri-hut (Feodaal Japan) |
36 ![]() 45 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
20 ![]() |
125 ![]() |
![]() Shoin-zukuri-huis (Feodaal Japan) |
96 ![]() 120 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
68 ![]() |
440 ![]() |
![]() Shinden-zukuri-landhuis (Feodaal Japan) |
240 ![]() 300 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
230 ![]() |
1.084 ![]() |