Goederengebouwen Marskolonie: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gebouw | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kosten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vereisten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Levert | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produceert | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods1.png}}<br />[[BioTech-boerderij (Marskolonie)]] | ||
| | | 1.750.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Munten <br/>2.100.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />817 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Kolonisten <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/biotech_crops.png}} / 4u | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods2.png}}<br />[[Microben-onderzoekslab (Marskolonie)]] | ||
| | | 1.750.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Munten <br/>2.100.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />613 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Kolonisten <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/mars_microbes.png}} / 4u | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods3.png}}<br />[[Oppervlakteboor (Marskolonie)]] | |||
| 1.750.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Munten <br/>2.100.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />613 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Kolonisten <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/superalloys.png}} / 4u | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods4.png}}<br />[[Chemische fabriek (Marskolonie)]] | |||
| 1.750.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Munten <br/>2.100.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />817 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Kolonisten <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/lubricants.png}} / 4u | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Goods5.png}}<br />[[Fusiefabriek (Marskolonie)]] | |||
| 1.750.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Munten <br/>2.100.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br />817 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Kolonisten <br/> | |||
| | |||
| 3 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fusion_reactors.png}} / 4u | |||
|} |
Versie van 12 jan 2021 11:13
Gebouw | Kosten | Vereisten | Levert | Produceert |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BioTech-boerderij (Marskolonie) |
1.750.000 ![]() 2.100.000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 817 ![]() |
3 ![]() | |
![]() Microben-onderzoekslab (Marskolonie) |
1.750.000 ![]() 2.100.000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 613 ![]() |
3 ![]() | |
![]() Oppervlakteboor (Marskolonie) |
1.750.000 ![]() 2.100.000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 613 ![]() |
3 ![]() | |
![]() Chemische fabriek (Marskolonie) |
1.750.000 ![]() 2.100.000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 817 ![]() |
3 ![]() | |
![]() Fusiefabriek (Marskolonie) |
1.750.000 ![]() 2.100.000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 817 ![]() |
3 ![]() |