Bronstijd Culturele gebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gebouw | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kosten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vereisten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Levert | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produceert | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_BronzeAge_Memorial-31abed9a9.png}}<br />[[Steencirkel]] | ||
| | | 780 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>140 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>182 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_BronzeAge_School-2383e4450.png}}<br />[[School]] | ||
| | | 1.500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>290 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>240 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_BronzeAge_Tavern-be99902f2.png}}<br />[[Taveerne]] | |||
| 2.900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>280 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_BronzeAge_Theater-9e4f20261.png}}<br />[[Theater]] | |||
| 100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamanten <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 60 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>540 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|} |
Versie van 1 mrt 2021 11:36
Gebouw | Kosten | Vereisten | Levert | Produceert |
---|---|---|---|---|
Steencirkel |
780 Munten 140 Voorraden |
3x3 1x1 |
22 182 |
|
School |
1.500 Munten 290 Voorraden |
3x3 1x1 |
22 240 |
|
Taveerne |
2.900 Munten 440 Voorraden |
3x3 1x1 |
22 280 |
|
Theater |
100 Diamanten |
4x3 1x1 |
60 540 |