IJzertijd Woongebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gebouw | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kosten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vereisten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Levert | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produceert | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_IronAge_Residential1-540c8dc0f.png}}<br />[[Huis met dakpannen]] | ||
| | | 400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />44 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 44 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/>16 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 15 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 15m | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_IronAge_Residential2-445d38778.png}}<br />[[Arbeiderswoning]] | ||
| | | 250 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>890 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />73 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 73 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/>16 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 110 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4u | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_IronAge_Residential3-83d3815e7.png}}<br />[[Villa]] | |||
| 200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamanten <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />87 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 87 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/>32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1u | |||
|} |
Versie van 1 mrt 2021 11:36
Gebouw | Kosten | Vereisten | Levert | Produceert |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huis met dakpannen |
400 Munten 600 Voorraden |
2x2 1x1 44 |
44 Bevolking 16 |
15 / 15m |
Arbeiderswoning |
250 Munten 890 Voorraden |
2x2 1x1 73 |
73 Bevolking 16 |
110 / 4u |
Villa |
200 Diamanten |
2x2 1x1 87 |
87 Bevolking 32 |
100 / 1u |