Late middeleeuwen Woongebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gebouw | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kosten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vereisten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Levert | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produceert | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_LateMiddleAge_Residential1-a1e4c9ff7.png}}<br />[[Landhuis]] | ||
| | | 3.900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>14.500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />123 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 123 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/>120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1u | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_LateMiddleAge_Residential2-15d28c03a.png}}<br />[[Appartement]] | ||
| | | 5.800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>21.800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />205 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 205 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/>120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8u | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_LateMiddleAge_Residential3-08aacf76b.png}}<br />[[Kasteel]] | |||
| 300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamanten <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />246 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 246 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/>240 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4u | |||
|} |
Versie van 1 mrt 2021 11:37
Gebouw | Kosten | Vereisten | Levert | Produceert |
---|---|---|---|---|
Landhuis |
3.900 Munten 14.500 Voorraden |
2x2 1x1 123 |
123 Bevolking 120 |
120 / 1u |
Appartement |
5.800 Munten 21.800 Voorraden |
2x2 1x1 205 |
205 Bevolking 120 |
440 / 8u |
Kasteel |
300 Diamanten |
2x2 1x1 246 |
246 Bevolking 240 |
400 / 4u |