Bronstijd Goederengebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gebouw | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kosten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vereisten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Levert | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produceert | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_BronzeAge_Alabaster-d3edd4a64.png}}<br />[[Marmerhouwer]] | ||
| | | 340 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>490 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/> | ||
| | | 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/alabaster-2e85af093.png}} / 4u | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_BronzeAge_IndigoPlantation-4f9ba912a.png}}<br />[[Ververij]] | ||
| | | 340 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>490 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/> | ||
| | | 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/dye-f8a7e7f55.png}} / 4u | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_BronzeAge_LimestoneMason-957c8f931.png}}<br />[[Steenhouwer]] | |||
| 340 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>490 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/> | |||
| 40 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandstone-dff755389.png}} / 4u | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_BronzeAge_Lumbermill-c7fdbb86f.png}}<br />[[Zagerij]] | |||
| 340 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>490 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/> | |||
| 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/cypress-cfc74d92a.png}} / 4u | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_BronzeAge_Wineyard-267898ddb.png}}<br />[[Wijngaard]] | |||
| 340 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>490 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Bevolking <br/> | |||
| 22 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/wine-0a3f2f0d8.png}} / 4u | |||
|} |
Versie van 1 mrt 2021 11:36
Gebouw | Kosten | Vereisten | Levert | Produceert |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marmerhouwer |
340 Munten 490 Voorraden |
3x3 1x1 108 Bevolking |
22 |
1 / 4u |
Ververij |
340 Munten 490 Voorraden |
3x3 1x1 108 Bevolking |
22 |
1 / 4u |
Steenhouwer |
340 Munten 490 Voorraden |
4x4 1x1 108 Bevolking |
40 |
1 / 4u |
Zagerij |
340 Munten 490 Voorraden |
3x3 1x1 108 Bevolking |
22 |
1 / 4u |
Wijngaard |
340 Munten 490 Voorraden |
3x3 1x1 108 Bevolking |
22 |
1 / 4u |