De Toekomst Culturele gebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gebouw | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Kosten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Vereisten | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Levert | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produceert | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_FutureEra_Culture1-d849e5ac2.png}}<br />[[Ecopark]] | ||
| | | 506.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>549.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | ||
| | | 48.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>7.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_FutureEra_Culture2-b70547781.png}}<br />[[Luchtschip op algen]] | ||
| | | 99.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>106.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 14.400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>1.350 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_FutureEra_Culture3-3f29d0fce.png}}<br />[[Concertzaal]] | |||
| 600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamanten <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 51.200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>5.860 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_FutureEra_Culture4-45854ca64.png}}<br />[[Weerstation]] | |||
| 439.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Munten <br/>559.000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Voorraden <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 19.200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>2.300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|} |
Versie van 1 mrt 2021 11:38
Gebouw | Kosten | Vereisten | Levert | Produceert |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ecopark |
506.000 Munten 549.000 Voorraden |
6x5 2x2 |
48.000 7.000 |
|
Luchtschip op algen |
99.000 Munten 106.000 Voorraden |
3x3 1x1 |
14.400 1.350 |
|
Concertzaal |
600 Diamanten |
4x4 1x1 |
51.200 5.860 |
|
Weerstation |
439.000 Munten 559.000 Voorraden |
4x3 2x2 |
19.200 2.300 |