Lijst van speciale gebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 568: | Regel 568: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21jGreat-470e35ffb.png}} | |||
| [[Groot rad]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Regel 2.009: | Regel 2.015: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21a-83d0444fc.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21b-652861dfe.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21c-2c0221769.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21d-967466701.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21e-2d8a12e98.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21f-3e6706023.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21g-629040aaf.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21h-067c1523d.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21i-ad377f741.png}} | |||
| [[Reuzenrad - niv. 9]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/T_SS_AllAge_Expedition16-18c97e0f8.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/T_SS_AllAge_Expedition16-18c97e0f8.png}} | ||
Regel 3.016: | Regel 3.076: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus21jWonder-e49927620.png}} | |||
| [[Wonderrad]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |