Lijst van speciale gebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 70: | Regel 70: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21gEagle-6f74b10e8.png}} | |||
| [[Adelaarsberg]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Regel 173: | Regel 179: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x3 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/harvest_farm-3417d8d46.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/harvest_farm-3417d8d46.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21gBear-587087a04.png}} | |||
| [[Berenberg]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21a-8f06a0353.png}} | |||
| [[Bergreservaat - niv. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21b-e642c1bee.png}} | |||
| [[Bergreservaat - niv. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21c-316a4e7b7.png}} | |||
| [[Bergreservaat - niv. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21d-a8c7d09ca.png}} | |||
| [[Bergreservaat - niv. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21e-dcca55ab8.png}} | |||
| [[Bergreservaat - niv. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21f-da5b6dbd6.png}} | |||
| [[Bergreservaat - niv. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus17a-b6774928b.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus17a-b6774928b.png}} | ||
Regel 424: | Regel 472: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Versieringen | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Versieringen | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WildBonus21gMoose-59d23343f.png}} | |||
| [[Elandberg]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |