Lijst van speciale gebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 155: | Regel 155: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_WILD23B-1a3008782.png}} | |||
| [[Bamboebrug]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Versieringen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonusSetA17b-988436276.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonusSetA17b-988436276.png}} | ||
Regel 1.949: | Regel 1.955: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_WILD23D-56ea68f1f.png}} | |||
| [[Lotusbloemenmeer]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Versieringen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus16-19ee532cb.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus16-19ee532cb.png}} | ||
Regel 2.561: | Regel 2.573: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_WILD23C-126daea8b.png}} | |||
| [[Paarse Bamboepark]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Versieringen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SpringBonus17a-bfe1b4cef.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SpringBonus17a-bfe1b4cef.png}} | ||
Regel 2.609: | Regel 2.627: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A10-683d94f8c.png}} | |||
| [[Panda-altaar]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A1-569490519.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A2-3f7741e6f.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A3-1662e8b42.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A4-f10102685.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A5-5efb9894e.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A6-9fab5830c.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A7-cb604d0aa.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A8-cc7407d3d.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A9-3d58df412.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservaat - niv. 9]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_GandhiBonus17-f0acd3cf4.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_GandhiBonus17-f0acd3cf4.png}} |