Lijst van speciale gebouwen: verschil tussen versies
Naar navigatie springen
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 773: | Regel 773: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21Sharks-9c3daba2b.png}} | |||
| [[Haaienondiepte]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Versieringen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/Z_SS_MultiAge_CupBonus1-c4078e329.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/Z_SS_MultiAge_CupBonus1-c4078e329.png}} | ||
Regel 1.181: | Regel 1.187: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x2 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x2 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_village-c99fef4a8.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_village-c99fef4a8.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21Boat-a0cb239a0.png}} | |||
| [[Kapiteins ankerplaats]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Versieringen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus15b-759baf6c1.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus15b-759baf6c1.png}} | ||
Regel 2.069: | Regel 2.081: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x5 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x5 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_bakery-b557dde38.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_bakery-b557dde38.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21a-61421e0aa.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21b-0acdcebcf.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21c-a7a2f5176.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21d-4a87cae68.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21e-c36828db4.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21f-4cf4d8d34.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21g-c9688f0fb.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21h-e35e1776f.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21i-9babaf1b3.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenschuilplaats - niv. 9]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Woongebouwen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus19Pirate-dcd0bb950.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus19Pirate-dcd0bb950.png}} | ||
Regel 2.831: | Regel 2.897: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21Pier-58058b20a.png}} | |||
| [[Visserspier]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Versieringen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_DavinciBonus-5f3cfd737.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foenl.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_DavinciBonus-5f3cfd737.png}} |